Ф-1-1

  1. Алексеенков Кирилл Владимирович
  2. Азимов Артур Камранович
  3. Давыдов Алексей Денисович
  4. Жлуткин Михаил Андреевич
  5. Кулаев Павел Федорович
  6. Карташев Дмитрий Игоревич
  7. Коржавин Владислав Михайлович
  8. Мамедов Эльдар Ровшан оглы
  9. Новикова Дарья Константиновна
  10. Панин Евгений Сергеевич
  11. Пугачев Артем Валерьевич
  12. Сивкина Татьяна Александровна
  13. Смыслова Яна Аркадьевна
  14. Файкин Никита Михайлович

Ф-1-2

  1. Абрамов Илья Сергеевич
  2. Бударин Денис Андреевич
  3. Дьяченко Елизавета Сергеевна
  4. Кочетов Игорь Владимирович
  5. Калилец Евгений Дмитриевич
  6. Лысунов Константин Юрьевич
  7. Лысунов Евгений Юрьевич
  8. Митинев Евгений Дмитриевич
  9. Першиков Сергей Андреевич
  10. Поляков Антон Алексеевич
  11. Решенина Елизавета Сергеевна
  12. Суворов Алексей Владимирович
  13. Харитонов Александр Владимирович

Ф-2-1

  1. Аветисян Альберт Гарикович
  2. Бондаренко Дмитрий Сергеевич
  3. Володина Анна Михайловна (только информатика)
  4. Гюльахмедов Ринат Сеидахмедович
  5. Ивличев Дмитрий Юрьевич (только информатика)
  6. Итальянкина Екатерина Андреевна (только информатика)
  7. Козлов Юрий Алексеевич
  8. Лобачев Григорий Павлович
  9. Михайлов Никита Андреевич
  10. Никитский Клим Климович
  11. Самсонов Данила Антонович
  12. Ткаля Александр Константинович
  13. Хмельнов Андрей Владимирович
  14. Широких Дмитрий Олегович

Ф-3-1

  1. Бродов Юрий Андреевич
  2. Высоков Максим Витальевич
  3. Корольков Антон Александрович
  4. Левин Андрей Александрович
  5. Мануилова Надежда Дмитриевна
  6. Новикова Алина Евгеньевна
  7. Новосельская Евгения Сергеевна
  8. Олькин Павел Андреевич
  9. Полозов Иван Романович
  10. Сидорова Галина Евгеньевна
  11. Федоров Дионис Аркадьевич

Ф-4-1

  1. Бродов Юрий Андреевич
  2. Высоков Максим Витальевич
  3. Корольков Антон Александрович
  4. Кочемарова Елена Александровна
  5. Левин Андрей Александрович
  6. Олькин Павел Андреевич
  7. Полозов Иван Романович
  8. Радимов Никанор Александрович
  9. Рыбальченко Ярослав Геннадьевич
  10. Сидорова Галина Евгеньевна
  11. Стешко Ирина Петровна
  12. Федоров Дионис Аркадьевич

Ф-5-1

  1. Алексеенков Кирилл Владимирович
  2. Давыдов Алексей Денисович
  3. Жлуткин Михаил Андреевич
  4. Картышев Дмитрий Игоревич
  5. Коржавин Владислав Михайлович
  6. Кочетов Игорь Владимирович
  7. Новикова Дарья Константиновна
  8. Панин Евгений Сергеевич
  9. Пахтеев Владислав Игоревич
  10. Сивкина Татьяна Александровна
  11. Смыслова Яна Аркадьевна
  12. Суворов Алексей Владимирович
  13. Трифонова Кристина Игоревна
  14. Харенко Антон Дмитриевич